Skip to content
OVERSTOCK SALE - Access Points, 60GHz Antennas, Accessories and more. All items just $5, $50 or $100!
OVERSTOCK SALE - Access Points, 60GHz Antennas, Accessories and more. All items just $5, $50 or $100!

Country

Ubiquiti UFiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair)

UF-MM-10G by Ubiquiti Networks
Sold out
Original price $62.00 - Original price $62.00
Original price
$62.00
$62.00 - $62.00
Current price $62.00

This product is a 2-Pack.

UF-MM-10G from Ubiquiti Networks is a 10Gbps SFP+ fiber module, and part of the U Fiber product line. Good up to 300m. This product is multi-mode and is sold as a pair.

Product Specifications:
  • Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type: (2) LC
  • BiDi: No
  • Tx Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Rx Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance: 300 m