Skip to content

Country

Accessories

  • Sold out
    Original price $272.00 - Original price $272.00
    Original price
    $272.00
    $272.00 - $272.00
    Current price $272.00

    MikroTik RB4011 Router 10 Gigabit Ports SFP+ 10Gbps L5

    MikroTik

    The MikroTik RB4011 router uses the powerful quad core Cortex A15 chip, same as in our carrier grade RB1100AHx4 unit. The CPU supports IPsec hardwa...

    View full details
    Original price $272.00 - Original price $272.00
    Original price
    $272.00
    $272.00 - $272.00
    Current price $272.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $17.00 - Original price $17.00
    Original price
    $17.00
    $17.00 - $17.00
    Current price $17.00

    Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2

    Ubiquiti Networks

    The Ethernet Surge Protector is a cost-effective solution for protecting sensitive, 3rd party Ethernet devices from damaging electrostatic discharg...

    View full details
    Original price $17.00 - Original price $17.00
    Original price
    $17.00
    $17.00 - $17.00
    Current price $17.00
  • Original price $68.00 - Original price $68.00
    Original price
    $68.00
    $68.00 - $68.00
    Current price $68.00

    Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Shielded Cat5 Connectors - 100 pack

    Ubiquiti Networks

    Ubiquiti Networks TC-CON-100 is a 100pc bag of TOUGHCable shielded CAT5 connectors. They protect against ESD attacks and Ethernet hardware damage w...

    View full details
    Original price $68.00 - Original price $68.00
    Original price
    $68.00
    $68.00 - $68.00
    Current price $68.00
  • Sold out
    Original price $181.00 - Original price $181.00
    Original price
    $181.00
    $181.00 - $181.00
    Current price $181.00

    Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway

    Ubiquiti Networks

    Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway extends the UniFi Enterprise system to encompass routing and security for your network. It combines reliab...

    View full details
    Original price $181.00 - Original price $181.00
    Original price
    $181.00
    $181.00 - $181.00
    Current price $181.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $247.00 - Original price $247.00
    Original price
    $247.00
    $247.00 - $247.00
    Current price $247.00

    Maxxwave Adjustable 2in Non-Penetrating Roof Mount

    Maxxwave

    Adjustable Non-Penetrating Roof MountNon-Penetrating roof mounts are designed to be used when you cannot mount/drill directly into the roof. Made w...

    View full details
    Original price $247.00 - Original price $247.00
    Original price
    $247.00
    $247.00 - $247.00
    Current price $247.00
  • Sold out
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00

    Maxxwave Rack Mount Adapter for MikroTik RouterBOARD 450 or Ubiquiti USG Case - Single

    Maxxwave

    The Maxxwave MW-RA-USG was redesigned to fit the Ubiquiti USG perfectly. Sold in white or black powder coating. Mount your MikroTik RB/450 or Ubiqu...

    View full details
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $33.00 - Original price $33.00
    Original price
    $33.00
    $33.00 - $33.00
    Current price $33.00

    Maxxwave 1/8in Thick UV Stabilized Non-Penetrating Roof Mount Mat (37.5 x 37.5in)

    Maxxwave

    Designed to work with the Maxxwave NON-PEN, non-penetrating roof mount. This mat serves as a protective layer between the roof and the mount. Simpl...

    View full details
    Original price $33.00 - Original price $33.00
    Original price
    $33.00
    $33.00 - $33.00
    Current price $33.00
  • Original price $15.00 - Original price $15.00
    Original price
    $15.00
    $15.00 - $15.00
    Current price $15.00

    MikroTik quickMOUNT pro Wall Mount Adapter

    MikroTik

    The MikroTik quickMOUNT Pro is an advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas. It can be used to mount on the wall or ...

    View full details
    Original price $15.00 - Original price $15.00
    Original price
    $15.00
    $15.00 - $15.00
    Current price $15.00
  • Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Ubiquiti 24V DC 0.5A 12W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter

    Ubiquiti Networks

    Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G is a 24VDC 0.5 12W replacement Gigabit PoE adapter for use with airMAX and UniFi products. It features ESD protectio...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00

    Tycon Wireless WMB-HD Heavy Duty Wall Mount Bracket 1.5" Diameter Pole 8" Extension

    TYCON Systems

    Features 1.5" Diameter x 4" Mounting Surface 8" Standoff From Wall or Pole Heavy Zinc Plated Steel Applications Antenna Mounting Surveillance Came...

    View full details
    Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00
  • Original price $90.00 - Original price $90.00
    Original price
    $90.00
    $90.00 - $90.00
    Current price $90.00

    IgniteNet Long-Range MetroLinq Bracket

    IgniteNet

    This IgniteNet bracket tool is designed to maximize the distance of your MetroLinq radio, and its offset design allows you to fit more radios on yo...

    View full details
    Original price $90.00 - Original price $90.00
    Original price
    $90.00
    $90.00 - $90.00
    Current price $90.00
  • Original price $82.00 - Original price $82.00
    Original price
    $82.00
    $82.00 - $82.00
    Current price $82.00

    MikroTik 6-Speed RJ-45 Module

    MikroTik

    The S+RJ10 is a new unique 6-speed RJ-45 module from MikroTik that opens up a whole new world of high speed connectivity possibilities. It offers u...

    View full details
    Original price $82.00 - Original price $82.00
    Original price
    $82.00
    $82.00 - $82.00
    Current price $82.00
  • Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00

    MikroTik 24Vdc 0.8A Switching Power Supply (19.2W)

    MikroTik

    Product Specifications: Input: 100-240VAC 50/60Hz 0.8A Output: 24Vdc 800mA 19.2W Type: Switching Input: 100-240VAC 50/60Hz 0.8A Output: 24Vdc ...

    View full details
    Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00
  • Original price $90.00 - Original price $90.00
    Original price
    $90.00
    $90.00 - $90.00
    Current price $90.00

    Maxxwave Non-Penetrating Roof Peak Tray

    Maxxwave

    Non-Penetrating Roof Peak Tray Non-Penetrating roof mounts are designed to be used when you cannot mount/drill directly into the roof. Made with a...

    View full details
    Original price $90.00 - Original price $90.00
    Original price
    $90.00
    $90.00 - $90.00
    Current price $90.00
  • Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Ubiquiti 48V DC 0.5A 24W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter

    Ubiquiti Networks

    POE-48-24W is a Ubiquiti Networks Gigabit PoE Injector with a 48VDC 0.5A output voltage. It works great with Rocket M5 and UniFi access points, wit...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $33.00 - Original price $33.00
    Original price
    $33.00
    $33.00 - $33.00
    Current price $33.00

    Ubiquiti 50V DC 1.2A 60W Replacement PoE Adapter

    Ubiquiti Networks

    POE-50-60W is a Ubiquiti Networks 50VDC 1.2A replacement Gigabit PoE adapter. Combined with TOUGHCable, you can effectively protect against any ESD...

    View full details
    Original price $33.00 - Original price $33.00
    Original price
    $33.00
    $33.00 - $33.00
    Current price $33.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    Ubiquiti Window / Wall Mount for Nanostation

    Ubiquiti Networks

    Ubiquiti Networks NS-WM is a window/wall mounting kit for use with NanoStations. It is both vertically and horizontally adjustable, and comes with ...

    View full details
    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00

    MikroTik Single-Mode DDM SFP Transceiver

    MikroTik

    The MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer single mode fiber connections, with DDM ...

    View full details
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00
  • Original price $20.00 - Original price $20.00
    Original price
    $20.00
    $20.00 - $20.00
    Current price $20.00

    Maxxwave RF Patch Cable RP-SMA plug to N-Male (1m)

    Maxxwave

    Connect your Ubiquiti airMAX Products to Standard N Connector Antennas Made with high performance, high quality RG-58U outdoor rated cable. Exce...

    View full details
    Original price $20.00 - Original price $20.00
    Original price
    $20.00
    $20.00 - $20.00
    Current price $20.00
  • Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00

    MikroTik Multi-Mode DDM SFP Transceiver

    MikroTik

    The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM. Units...

    View full details
    Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00
  • Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00

    MikroTik Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater (GPeR) 802.3af/at 24 - 57V

    MikroTik

    MikroTik Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater (GPeR) is part of our new GPEN (Gigabit Passive Ethernet Network) concept, which aims to replace GPON in...

    View full details
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00
  • Sold out
    Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00

    Mimosa Advanced J-Mount

    Mimosa

    The Mimosa Advanced J-Mount accessory accommodates most under roof eave mounting applications. With an extra axis of rotation to align the C5 and k...

    View full details
    Original price $21.00 - Original price $21.00
    Original price
    $21.00
    $21.00 - $21.00
    Current price $21.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00

    MikroTik Flex-guide RP-SMA to RP-SMA Patch Cable (19.7in)

    MikroTik

    A super low loss RPSMA cable for superior connection quality, suited for indoor and outdoor use, this cable provides superior matching and loss val...

    View full details
    Original price $13.00 - Original price $13.00
    Original price
    $13.00
    $13.00 - $13.00
    Current price $13.00
  • Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00

    MikroTik Low Cost Gigabit Passive PoE Injector

    MikroTik

    The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply connect your power source and then use an ethernet ...

    View full details
    Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00
  • Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Ubiquiti 24V DC 1.0A 24W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter

    Ubiquiti Networks

    Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-G is a Gigabit replacement PoE for use with Ubiquiti airFiber products. Its a 24VDC 1A, 24W model, and is designed to ...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $144.00 - Original price $144.00
    Original price
    $144.00
    $144.00 - $144.00
    Current price $144.00

    Siklu AC PoE 60W 100-240VAC Power Injector (US version) for EH-8010FX (VPSU087)

    Siklu

    Siklu 60W, 100-240V AC Power Injector Replacement for Siklu EH-8010 series. Siklu is pleased to announce an additional step in our “Going Green” ca...

    View full details
    Original price $144.00 - Original price $144.00
    Original price
    $144.00
    $144.00 - $144.00
    Current price $144.00
  • Original price $45.00 - Original price $45.00
    Original price
    $45.00
    $45.00 - $45.00
    Current price $45.00

    Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module

    Maxxwave

    The new Maxxwave single-mode fiber module enable uncompromised high-speed routing with our new fiber solutions. The modules are small-form-factor p...

    View full details
    Original price $45.00 - Original price $45.00
    Original price
    $45.00
    $45.00 - $45.00
    Current price $45.00
  • Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Ubiquiti 24V DC 1.0A 24W Replacement PoE Adapter

    Ubiquiti Networks

    The Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W has remote hardware reset circuitry and allows the device connected to it, such as the airMAX NanoStation M, to be...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Sold out
    Original price $124.00 - Original price $124.00
    Original price
    $124.00
    $124.00 - $124.00
    Current price $124.00

    MikroTik RouterBOARD 450Gx4 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Router

    MikroTik

    MikroTik RB450Gx4 is an Ethernet router with five Gigabit Ethernet ports, a serial port, 512 MB NAND memory and a microSD card slot. In addition, i...

    View full details
    Original price $124.00 - Original price $124.00
    Original price
    $124.00
    $124.00 - $124.00
    Current price $124.00
    Sold out
  • Original price $18.00 - Original price $18.00
    Original price
    $18.00
    $18.00 - $18.00
    Current price $18.00

    Mimosa FlexiMount XL

    Mimosa

    Mimosa FlexiMount XL is a pole and surface mount accessory that accommodates both vertical and horizontal pole mounting applications, as well as ba...

    View full details
    Original price $18.00 - Original price $18.00
    Original price
    $18.00
    $18.00 - $18.00
    Current price $18.00
  • Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module TX1310nm/RX1550nm

    Maxxwave

    The MW-1315-SM-US is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, TX1310nm/RX1550nm, that works for connections up to 20km and suppo...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00

    Maxxwave SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable (1m)

    Maxxwave

    This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for short distances, within racks or across adjacent racks. They provide a low po...

    View full details
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00
  • Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00

    MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M Copper Module

    MikroTik

    MikroTik S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped wit...

    View full details
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
    Original price
    $38.00
    $38.00 - $38.00
    Current price $38.00
  • Original price $24.00 - Original price $24.00
    Original price
    $24.00
    $24.00 - $24.00
    Current price $24.00

    MikroTik 24Vdc High Current Power Supply

    MikroTik

    Product Specifications: 24Vdc, 2.5A, 38Watt Switching Power Supply Useful for high powered miniPCI wireless cards Comes with standard North Americ...

    View full details
    Original price $24.00 - Original price $24.00
    Original price
    $24.00
    $24.00 - $24.00
    Current price $24.00
  • Original price $51.00 - Original price $51.00
    Original price
    $51.00
    $51.00 - $51.00
    Current price $51.00

    Maxxwave Single-Mode DDM SFP Fiber Module TX1550nm/RX1310nm

    Maxxwave

    The MW-1513-SM-US is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km an...

    View full details
    Original price $51.00 - Original price $51.00
    Original price
    $51.00
    $51.00 - $51.00
    Current price $51.00
  • Original price $50.00 - Original price $50.00
    Original price
    $50.00
    $50.00 - $50.00
    Current price $50.00

    MikroTik 48V 2A 96W Power Supply w/Plug

    MikroTik

    MikroTik 48V 2A 96W power supply with plug can be used with products that support 48V PoE output, like hEX PoE and CRS112-8P-4S-IN. It’s providing ...

    View full details
    Original price $50.00 - Original price $50.00
    Original price
    $50.00
    $50.00 - $50.00
    Current price $50.00