Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!

Country

Maxxwave SC/APC Adapter Simplex Green

MW-APCSG by Maxxwave
Original price $1.00 - Original price $1.00
Original price
$1.00
$1.00 - $1.00
Current price $1.00

The Maxxwave MW-APCSG SC/APC simplex adapter is capable of connecting to SC/APC type single mode connections.

Product Features

  • Terminal Type
    SC / APC
  • Type
    Simplex
  • Mode
    Single Mode