Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!

Country

Primus Cable 3m SC/UPC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

FB34-5677-S12C3 by Primus Cable
Original price $78.00 - Original price $78.00
Original price
$78.00
$78.00 - $78.00
Current price $78.00

Primus Cable FB34-5677-S12C3 is a 3 meter SC/UPC 12 strand single mode fiber pigtail, with tight buffer and outer jacket.


Product Features
  • Protective outer jacket which can easily be removed for tighter spaces
  • Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
  • Available in single-mode APC, single-mode UPC, multimode OM1 and 10G multimode OM3
  • 12 SC connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel
Product Specifications
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Strand Count: 12 fibers
  • Length: 3 meters (9.84ft)
  • Jacketed: Yes