Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!

Country

Primus Cable 3m LC/UPC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

FB34-5680-S12L3 by Primus Cable
Original price $88.00 - Original price $88.00
Original price
$88.00
$88.00 - $88.00
Current price $88.00

Primus Cable FB34-5680-S12L3 is a 3 meter SC, 12 strand, single mode, 9/125 fiber pigtail with a tight buffer and overall outer jacket.


Product Features
  • Protective outer jacket, which can easily be removed for tighter spaces
  • Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
  • Available in single-mode UPC, multimode OM1, and 10G multimode OM3
  • 12 LC connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel
Product Specifications
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Strand Count: 12 fibers
  • Length: 3 meter / 9.84 feet
  • Jacket: Yes