Skip to content
Holiday Closure Notice: In observance of 4th of July, our office will be closed tomorrow.

INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!
Holiday Closure Notice: In observance of 4th of July, our office will be closed tomorrow.

INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!

Country

Primus Cable 24-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 Quad LC Single Mode Adapters

FB24-4022LCC24 by Primus Cable
Original price $65.00 - Original price $65.00
Original price
$65.00
$65.00 - $65.00
Current price $65.00

This Primus Cable LC single Mode fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 quad single mode LC connectors, giving a total of 24 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.


Product Specifications

  • Connection Type: LC Quad
  • Number of Connections: 24
  • Ferrule: Ceramic
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Polish: UPC
  • Connection Color: Blue
  • Plate Color: Black
  • Plate Code: LCUQ
  • Plate Height: 1.20"
  • Plate Width: 5.12"