Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!

Country

Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex

FB11-2840-12T/WL by Primus Cable
Original price $146.00 - Original price $146.00
Original price
$146.00
$146.00 - $146.00
Current price $146.00

Primus Cable FB11-2840-12T/WL is a wall mounted fiber patch panel, with (12) ST simplex connectors. Designed for optimal protection for your fiber appliances.


Product Specifications
  • Splice Trays: (1) 12 Fiber Splice Tray (included)
  • Connections: (12) ST Simplex Connections
  • Dimensions: 14.5 x 14 x 3.125"
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Steel