Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!

Country

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM [S-C61DLC40D]

S-C61DLC40D by MikroTik
Original price $48.00
Original price $48.00 - Original price $48.00
Original price $48.00
Current price $41.00
$41.00 - $41.00
Current price $41.00

The MikroTik SFP CWDM module [S-C61DLC40D] is a 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.