Skip to content

Country

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM

S-C59DLC40D by MikroTik
Sold out
Original price $46.00 - Original price $46.00
Original price
$46.00
$46.00 - $46.00
Current price $46.00
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.