Skip to content

Country

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

S-C55DLC40D by MikroTik
Original price $47.00 - Original price $47.00
Original price
$47.00
$47.00 - $47.00
Current price $47.00

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.