Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 60% Off!

Country

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm Dual LC-Connector [S-C47DLC40D]

S-C47DLC40D by MikroTik
Sold out
Original price $48.00 - Original price $48.00
Original price
$48.00
$48.00 - $48.00
Current price $48.00

This product has been discontinued by MikroTik.

MikroTik SFP CWDM Module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-Connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.