Skip to content
Holiday Closure Notice: In observance of 4th of July, our office will be closed tomorrow.

INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!
Holiday Closure Notice: In observance of 4th of July, our office will be closed tomorrow.

INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!

Country

MikroTik 1G/1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, 25G SFP28 Bi-Di DDM SM Pair of Modules [XS+2733LC15D]

XS+2733LC15D by MikroTik
Original price $483.00
Original price $483.00 - Original price $483.00
Original price $483.00
Current price $422.00
$422.00 - $422.00
Current price $422.00

The MikroTik XS+2733LC15D is a pair of 1G/1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+, 25G SFP28 Bi-Di DDM Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Modules.


The modules can be used as a pair to achieve operating data rate up to 25 Gbps for distances up to 15km on a single optical cable with DDM support.