Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!

Country

Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, SR, 3m [UOC-3]

Sold out
Original price $8.00 - Original price $8.00
Original price $8.00
$8.00
$8.00 - $8.00
Current price $8.00

Ubiquiti OM3 Duplex LC cable, SR, 3m

 

Flexible and lightweight fiber patch cable. Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi‑mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch. Available in 0.5, 1, 2, 3 and 5 meter lengths.

 

Features:

  • LC to LC connector
  • Fiber mode: 50 / 125 μm
  • Fiber type: Duplex