Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!

Country

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 300m (2-pack) [UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2]

UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 by Ubiquiti Networks
Sold out
Original price $38.00 - Original price $38.00
Original price $38.00
$38.00
$38.00 - $38.00
Current price $38.00

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 300m, 2-pack

 

Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module - The 10 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is a duplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 300 meters.

 

Features:

  • 10 Gbps throughput
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Supports connections up to 300 m
  • Supported media: MM Fiber (Fiber cable is not included)