Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!

Country

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module, 20-pack [UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20]

UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 by Ubiquiti Networks
Sold out
Original price $1,450.00 - Original price $1,450.00
Original price $1,450.00
$1,450.00
$1,450.00 - $1,450.00
Current price $1,450.00

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module, 20-pack

 

Single-mode, simplex, fiber transceiver module - The 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-mode Optical Module is a simplex transceiver that delivers up to 10 Gbps speed over distances up to 10 kilometers.

 

Features:

  • 10 Gbps throughput
  • Simplex LC connector
  • Supports connections up to 10 km
  • Supported media: SM Fiber (Fiber cable is not included)