Skip to content

Country

Primus Cable Fiber Multi-Mode Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex Adapters

FB24-2611LCB12 by Primus Cable
Sold out
Original price $36.95 - Original price $36.95
Original price
$36.95
$36.95 - $36.95
Current price $36.95

Primus Cable Fiber Multi-Mode Adapter Panels are perfect for providing connections between outside plant, riser, or distribution cables.


Product Features
  • Cold Rolled Steel
  • 6x Duplex LC Connections
  • Durable Powder Coated Black
  • For OM1 Multimode Fiber
  • LGX Adapter Plate Foot Print
Product Specifications
  • Plate: Cold Rolled Steel, 1.6mm Thick
  • Panel Foot Print: LGX
  • Duplex LC Multimode (OM1) Couplers
Product Includes
(1) Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate with 6 LC Duplex Couplers


Product Documentation
Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel