Skip to content

Country

Primus Cable 3m LC, 12 Strand, Multi Mode, 50/125 OM3, 10Gbps Fiber Pigtail

FB34-5685-G12L3 by Primus Cable
Sold out
Original price $47.95 - Original price $47.95
Original price
$47.95
$47.95 - $47.95
Current price $47.95

Primus Cable FB34-5683-M12L3 is a 3m LC, 12 strand, single mode, 62.5/125 OM1 fiber pigtail with tight buffer and overall outer jacket.


Product Features
  • Protective outer jacket, which can easily be removed for tighter spaces
  • Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
  • Available in single-mode UPC, multimode OM1, and 10G multimode OM3
  • 12 LC connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel
Product Specifications
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Strand Count: 12 fibers
  • Length: 3 meter / 9.84 feet
  • Jacket: Yes