Skip to content

Country

Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex

FB11-2842-12T/RL by Primus Cable
Sold out
Original price $104.95 - Original price $104.95
Original price
$104.95
$104.95 - $104.95
Current price $104.95

Primus Cable FB11-2842-12T/RL is a fiber patch panel in a rackmount enclosure. It has 12 multimode ST simplex connectors, one cable routing spool, and more.


Product Specifications
  • Panel Material: SPCC
  • Cable Routing Spools: ABS, UL 94V-0
  • Dust Proofing Grommets: PVC
  • Splice Trays: Aluminum
  • Dimensions: 19 x 11 x 1.75"
  • Finish: Black Textured Paint