Skip to content

Country

MikroTik Single-Mode DDM SFP Transceiver

S-31DLC20D by MikroTik
Original price $28.95 - Original price $28.95
Original price
$28.95
$28.95 - $28.95
Current price $28.95

The MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB3011, RB2011, RB260, RB922/921, RB953GS, hAP AC, FTC, CRS109-8G-1S, CRS112-8G-4S, CRS125-24G-1S, CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+, CCR1036-8G-2S+, CCR1036-12G-4S, CCR1072-1G-8S+. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product Specifications

  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Distance: 20km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Mode: SM
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Format: SFP

Technical Data Sheets and User Manuals:

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP Data Sheet