Skip to content

Country

MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair

S-4554LC80D by MikroTik
Original price $85.95 - Original price $85.95
Original price
$85.95
$85.95 - $85.95
Current price $85.95

MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm LC Connector DDM & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair. All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.


Pair of Modules Includes


(1) SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM

(1) SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM


Product Documentation

S-4554LC80D Datasheet