Skip to content

Country

MikroTik SFP 1.256Gbps SM 1550nm 80km Module w/ Dual LC Connector DDM

S-55DLC80D by MikroTik
Original price $37.95 - Original price $37.95
Original price
$37.95
$37.95 - $37.95
Current price $37.95

MikroTik S-55DLC80D is 1.25Gbps SM 1550nm 80km module with Dual LC Connector DDM. All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.


Product Documentation:


S-55DLC80D Datasheet