Skip to content
OVERSTOCK SALE - Access Points, 60GHz Antennas, Accessories and more. All items just $5, $50 or $100!
Overstock Sale! - Access Points, 60GHz Antennas, Accessories and more. All items just $5, $50 or $100!

Country

BLiNQ Networks 850nm Optical SFP kit

FW-SFP850-K by BLiNQ Networks
Original price $100.00 - Original price $100.00
Original price
$100.00
$100.00 - $100.00
Current price $100.00

This is a BLiNQ Networks 850nm Optical SFP kit for use with Multi-mode fiber optic cable. Includes weatherproof cable gland.


Product Specifications:

  • 850nm for use with Multi-mode fiber optic cable


Product Includes:


(1) 850nm Optical SFP Module

(1) Weatherproof cable gland