MikroTik

Founded in Latvia in 1996, MikroTik is an industry leading network equipment manufacturer that is present in many countries around the world today. Since beginning as a wireless ISP systems manufacturer developing routers, MikroTik has continued to expand its brand, creating the RouterOS operating system and RouterBOARD hardware. Known for creating quality components at a low cost, MikroTik provides an excellent solution for securing and monitoring your network. Whether you are searching for a Mikrotik switch, a Mikrotik antenna, Mikrotik license or the newest Cloudcore router, we’ve got the solution for you.

Baltic Networks has been an Authorized MikroTik Partner since 2009. As distributors, we offer a complete line of MikroTik products including custom solutions made for Mikrotik that you won’t find anywhere else . As consultants, our MikroTik Certified Engineers offer a full spectrum of network engineering services with in-depth expertise of RouterOS, designing network infrastructure, troubleshooting, specific setup of VPN, bandwidth shaping and so on. As trainers, we are a Certified MikroTik Training Center offering a full spectrum of MikroTik training programs leading to a full certification as a MikroTik Certified Associate or Engineer.
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

312 items

Page
per page
  1. MikroTik Intercell 10 B38 (2570-2620 MHz) + B39 (1880-1920 MHz) 2x GE 2x SFP TDD-LTE Dual-Carrier Base Station
    Special Price $3,164.00 was $3500.000000 Instant savings: $336.00
  2. MikroTik Cloud Core Router 72-core CCR1072 (with 16GB RAM)
    Special Price $2,568.00 was $3050.000000 Instant savings: $482.00
  3. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
    Special Price $1,072.00 was $1295.000000 Instant savings: $223.00
  4. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
    Special Price $985.00 was $1195.000000 Instant savings: $210.00
  5. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+
    Special Price $899.00 was $1095.000000 Instant savings: $196.00
  6. MikroTik 48-Port Cloud Router Switch 4x SFP+ 2x QSFP w/ PoE
    Special Price $799.00 was $899.000000 Instant savings: $100.00
  7. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S
    Special Price $795.00 was $995.000000 Instant savings: $200.00
  8. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S ***OPEN BOX***
    Special Price $750.00 was $995.000000 Instant savings: $245.00
  9. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12S-1S+
    Special Price $617.00 was $745.000000 Instant savings: $128.00
  10. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12G
    Special Price $532.00 was $645.000000 Instant savings: $113.00
  11. MikroTik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS Cloud Core Router (w/ dual redundant power supply)
    Special Price $525.00 was $595.000000 Instant savings: $70.00
  12. MikroTik 12-Port 10G RJ45 and 4-Port SFP+ Cloud Router Switch L5
    Special Price $500.00 was $599.000000 Instant savings: $99.00
  13. MikroTik 48-Port Cloud Router Switch 4x SFP+ 2x QSFP
    Special Price $455.00 was $499.000000 Instant savings: $44.00
    Out of stock
  14. MikroTik 2-Port QSFP+ and 24-Port SFP+ Port Layer 3
    Special Price $415.00 was $499.000000 Instant savings: $84.00
  15. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ w/ Dual Power Supplies
    Special Price $409.00 was $495.000000 Instant savings: $86.00
  16. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC w/ Passive Cooling
    Special Price $390.00 was $495.000000 Instant savings: $105.00
  17. MikroTik 1G/ 10G/ 25G SFP/ SFP+ SFP28 Bi-Directional SFP Single Mode Modules Pair
    Special Price $366.50 was $399.000000 Instant savings: $32.50
  18. MikroTik 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports 4SFP+ Port 802.3af/at switch
    Special Price $362.50 was $379.000000 Instant savings: $16.50
  19. MikroTik Bi-Directional 10G 10km SFP Transceiver Pair
    $352.00
  20. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-PC w/ Passive Cooling
    Special Price $349.00 was $425.000000 Instant savings: $76.00
  21. MikroTik 24 SFP Ports 4 SFP+ Ports 128Gbps 43W Switch L5
    Special Price $336.00 was $369.000000 Instant savings: $33.00
  22. MikroTik Cloud Router Switch w/ 16 SFP+ Cages
    Special Price $328.00 was $399.000000 Instant savings: $71.00
  23. MikroTik RB1100Dx4 / RB1100AHx4 13-Port Gigabit Router Dude Edition
    Special Price $305.00 was $349.000000 Instant savings: $44.00
  24. MikroTik Wireless Wire nRAY 60GHZ Point-to-Point Kit
    $298.00
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

312 items

Page
per page