INNO Instrument

INNO Instruments supports WISPs in the business of fiber deployments and fiber-optic maintenance. INNO manufacturers fusion splicers, high precision cleavers, and hand-held strippers. Since 2007, INNO has evolved as an accumulation of innovation on core technologies of fiber optic equipment and measurement solutions.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

44 items

Page
per page
  1. INNO Instruments RN-Plus Ribbonizer
    Special Price $767.00 was $1,000.00 Instant savings: 233.00
  2. INNO Instrument View8+ Core-alignment Splicer with Wi-Fi
    $10,450.00
  3. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $259.00 was $275.00 Instant savings: 16.00
  4. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $180.50 was $220.00 Instant savings: 39.50
  5. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $170.00 was $190.00 Instant savings: 20.00
  6. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $170.00 was $190.00 Instant savings: 20.00
  7. INNO Instrument 100m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $194.75 was $199.95 Instant savings: 5.20
  8. INNO Instrument 100m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $194.75 was $199.95 Instant savings: 5.20
  9. INNO Instrument OTDR Cleaning Kit w/ Case and Cleaner

    From $206.50 was $250.00

    To $401.25 was $525.00

  10. INNO Instrument View 950M Multi-Scan VSWR Analyzer
    Special Price $14,750.00 was $15,000.00 Instant savings: 250.00
  11. INNO Instrument View900 Cable Antenna Analyzer
    Special Price $4,088.75 was $4,950.00 Instant savings: 861.25
  12. Inno Instrument V30 Optical Multi Meter
    $300.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

44 items

Page
per page