INNO Instrument

INNO Instruments supports WISPs in the business of fiber deployments and fiber-optic maintenance. INNO manufacturers fusion splicers, high precision cleavers, and hand-held strippers. Since 2007, INNO has evolved as an accumulation of innovation on core technologies of fiber optic equipment and measurement solutions.
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

42 items

Page
per page
  1. INNO Instrument View 950M Multi-Scan VSWR Analyzer
    Special Price $14,750.00 was $15,000.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  2. INNO Instrument View900 Cable Antenna Analyzer
    Special Price $4,088.75 was $4,950.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  3. INNO Instruments RN-Plus Ribbonizer
    Special Price $767.00 was $1,000.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  4. INNO Instrument V-20 Fiber Optic Microscope 200x/360x
    Special Price $670.25 was $812.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  5. INNO Instrument V7+ High Precision Cleaver w/ Automatic Shard Collector
    Special Price $519.25 was $700.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  6. INNO Instrument V7 High Precision Cleaver
    Special Price $454.25 was $650.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  7. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $259.75 was $290.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  8. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $259.75 was $290.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  9. INNO Instrument ST Multi-Mode OM3 UPC 0.9mm Splice-On Connectors 50-Pack
    Special Price $240.25 was $313.50 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  10. INNO Instrument ST Multi-Mode UPC 0.9mm Splice-On Connectors 50-Pack
    Special Price $240.25 was $313.50 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  11. INNO Instrument LC Multi-Mode OM3 UPC 0.9mm Splice-On Connectors 50-Pack
    Special Price $240.25 was $313.50 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  12. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $236.00 was $270.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  13. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $236.00 was $270.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  14. INNO Instrument LC Single-Mode APC 3.0mm Splice-On Connectors 50-Pack
    Special Price $233.75 was $308.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
  15. INNO Instrument ST Single-Mode UPC 3.0mm Splice-On Connectors 50-Pack
    Special Price $233.75 was $308.00 Instant savings: getAmount(),2); ?>
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

42 items

Page
per page