PON

PON
PON (Passive Optical Network) reduces fiber and the central office equipment required compared to a point-to-point set up. Products include OLT (Optical Line Terminals) that serve as centralized equipment for carriers, ONT (Optical Network Terminals) that convert optical signals to electrical signals for the subscribers, and PON cards that can be used to add ports to an OLT.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

47 items

Page
per page
  1. Dasan Zhone Kit 3 MXK F219 10GIG PON
    $10,208.38 was $18,200.00
  2. Dasan Zhone Kit 2 MXK F219 GPON
    $9,426.98 was $13,255.03
  3. Dasan Zhone Kit 1 MXK F108 GPON
    $5,460.65 was $7,701.91
  4. DASAN Zhone zNID 5200 Series Indoor 10Gbit PON/ AE ONT
    $657.00
  5. NEW
    Dasan Zhone zNID 2400B1 4xGE 2XPOTS Series Indoor GPON ONT w/ Dual-Band 802.11ac WiFi
    $333.00
  6. Dasan Zhone MXK-F 2U / 14U 16-Port GPON OLT Line Card
    Special Price $22,320.00 was $24,800.00 Instant savings: 2,480.00
  7. Ubiquiti UFiber Loco 4N WiFi Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE
    Special Price $70.25 was $80.00 Instant savings: 9.75
  8. ZTE ZXA10 C320 Optical Access Convergence xPON OLT Equipment ***OPEN BOX***
    Special Price $3,850.00 was $33,248.52 Instant savings: 29,398.52
  9. Dasan Zhone MXK-F219 160Gbps 2RU High Density OLT Chassis
    Special Price $1,350.00 was $1,500.00 Instant savings: 150.00
  10. Dasan Zhone EtherXtend CPE 1 SHDSL EFM 4 FE
    Special Price $809.10 was $899.00 Instant savings: 89.90
  11. Dasan Zhone Raptor-XP-170-EFM Access Concentrator
    Special Price $9,000.00 was $10,000.00 Instant savings: 1,000.00
  12. Dasan Zhone Outdoor MDU ONT 9GE 8T1/E1 8POTS 48VDC
    Special Price $4,045.50 was $4,495.00 Instant savings: 449.50
  13. Dasan Zhone Indoor ONT GPON/GE Uplink 9GE w/PoE 8 POTS 4 T1/E1
    Special Price $3,505.50 was $3,895.00 Instant savings: 389.50
  14. Dasan Zhone zNID 6024T Indoor ONT GPON/GE Uplink 24GE Ports 120/240VAC
    Special Price $4,050.00 was $4,500.00 Instant savings: 450.00
  15. Dasan Zhone Broadband FTTx/G.Fast Kit
    $10,976.71 was $12,196.35
  16. Dasan Zhone ZNID 2600 Series Indoor GPON ONT 2xPOTS 4xGE PoE
    Special Price $715.50 was $795.00 Instant savings: 79.50
  17. Dasan Zhone 9700 Indoor GPON ONT 5xGE 4xT1/E1 DC
    Special Price $2,965.50 was $3,295.00 Instant savings: 329.50
  18. Dasan Zhone MX 48-Port VDSL2+ DSLAM 2 10GigE Dual -48V DC
    Special Price $9,450.00 was $10,500.00 Instant savings: 1,050.00
  19. Dasan Zhone Outdoor ONT 2x Voice 2x GE w/Fiber Enclosure
    Special Price $720.00 was $800.00 Instant savings: 80.00
  20. Dasan Zhone G.Fast 4xFE/GE LAN 1xPOTS 0 to 50C CPE
    Special Price $207.00 was $230.00 Instant savings: 23.00
  21. Dasan Zhone 16-Port FTTx/G.Fast 10G SFP+ 2x10GbE Uplink Connection
    Special Price $7,200.00 was $8,000.00 Instant savings: 800.00
  22. Dasan Zhone zNID 2400A Series 4xGE 2xPOTS Indoor GPON ONT 1RF Video
    Special Price $630.00 was $700.00 Instant savings: 70.00
  23. Dasan Zhone zNID 2400A Indoor GPON ONT 4xGE 2xPOTS 1xRF Video
    Special Price $540.00 was $600.00 Instant savings: 60.00
  24. Dasan Zhone PON Splitter 1x32 SC/APC Connector Rack Mount 1RU (Front Input & Output)
    Special Price $1,665.00 was $1,850.00 Instant savings: 185.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

47 items

Page
per page