Modules

Modules
SFP Fiber Modules, or small form-factor pluggable fiber modules, are compact and hot-pluggable transceivers used for data communications. Manufacturers include; Cambium, Maxxwave, and MikroTik.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

56 items

Page
per page
  1. NEW
    Dasan Zhone zNID 2311 GPON SFP ONT Transceiver
    Special Price $189.00 was $210.00 Instant savings: 21.00
  2. Dasan Zhone MXK GPON SFP C+ GPON OLT SFP SC/UPC Transceiver
    Special Price $2,430.00 was $2,700.00 Instant savings: 270.00
  3. Dasan Zhone SFP+ Long Reach Single Mode 1310NM Duplex LC/UPC Supporting 10Gbps Ethernet
    Special Price $1,980.00 was $2,200.00 Instant savings: 220.00
  4. MikroTik QSFP+ 40G 850nm Optical Module
    Special Price $58.50 was $59.00 Instant savings: 0.50
  5. SAF Tehnika PhoeniX C IDU ASI Extension Module 4xBNC 2xSFP w/High Precision Timing Sync Interface
    $4,390.00
  6. SAF Tehnika PhoeniX C IDU ASI Extension Module 4xBNC 2xSFP w/Timing Sync Interface
    $3,905.00
  7. Dasan Zhone 1000Base-T Copper 100M RJ45 SFP Module
    Special Price $225.00 was $250.00 Instant savings: 25.00
  8. MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair
    Special Price $79.25 was $89.00 Instant savings: 9.75
  9. MikroTik SFP 1.256Gbps SM 1550nm 80km Module w/ Dual LC Connector DDM
    Special Price $35.00 was $39.00 Instant savings: 4.00
  10. Dasan Zhone SFP+ Short Reach (300m) Multi-Mode 850nm Duplex LC/UPC 10GBPS Transceiver
    Special Price $711.00 was $790.00 Instant savings: 79.00
  11. Dasan Zhone MXK GPON SFP B+ GPON OLT SFP SC/UPC Transceiver
    Special Price $1,710.00 was $1,900.00 Instant savings: 190.00
  12. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  13. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  14. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  15. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  16. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $165.10 was $179.00 Instant savings: 13.90
  17. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  18. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  19. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  20. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $32.00 was $34.00 Instant savings: 2.00
  21. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $32.00 was $34.00 Instant savings: 2.00
  22. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $32.00 was $34.00 Instant savings: 2.00
  23. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $32.00 was $34.00 Instant savings: 2.00
  24. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM
    Special Price $32.00 was $34.00 Instant savings: 2.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

56 items

Page
per page