Fiber Accessories

Fiber Accessories
These fiber accessories are products that don't fall under the traditional categories, so it's a good place to check if you're unable to find what you're looking for. Products include break-out kits, fan-out kits, mounting brackets and more.
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

63 items

Page
per page
  1. Dasan Zhone MXK-F 2U / 14U 16-Port GPON OLT Line Card
    Special Price $22,320.00 was $24800.000000 Instant savings: $2,480.00
  2. INNO Instrument View Mini 2 1310/1550nm 32dB/30dB OTDR Kit
    $2,800.00
  3. Ilsintech IFC-24 Ultrasonic Cleaner for Fiber Optic Connectors
    $1,790.00
  4. INNO Instruments RN-Plus Ribbonizer
    Special Price $767.00 was $1000.000000 Instant savings: $233.00
  5. INNO Instrument V-20 Fiber Optic Microscope 200x/360x
    Special Price $670.25 was $812.000000 Instant savings: $141.75
  6. BLiNQ Networks 1550nm Optical SFP kit
    $360.00
  7. Ilsintech HS-250 Fiber Holder 250um (Pair) 930/950S
    $300.00
  8. Ilsintech HS-900 Fiber Holder, 900 micron (Pair) 930/950s
    $300.00
  9. Ilsintech Cleaver Blade Height Adjustment Gauge
    $300.00
  10. Inno Instrument V30 Optical Multi Meter
    $300.00
  11. Maxxwave Premium FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Tool Kit
    Special Price $269.50 was $320.000000 Instant savings: $50.50
  12. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $259.75 was $290.000000 Instant savings: $30.25
  13. INNO Instrument 500m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $259.75 was $290.000000 Instant savings: $30.25
  14. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $236.00 was $270.000000 Instant savings: $34.00
  15. INNO Instrument 300m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $236.00 was $270.000000 Instant savings: $34.00
  16. INNO Instrument OTDR Cleaning Kit w/ Case and Cleaner

    From $206.50 was $250.00

    To $401.25 was $540.00

  17. INNO Instrument 100m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/APC to SC/APC
    Special Price $194.75 was $200.000000 Instant savings: $5.25
  18. INNO Instrument 100m Single Mode Launch Fiber Reel SC/UPC to SC/APC
    Special Price $194.75 was $200.000000 Instant savings: $5.25
  19. Dasan Zhone zNID 2311 GPON SFP ONT Transceiver
    Special Price $189.00 was $210.000000 Instant savings: $21.00
  20. Ilsintech CK-01 Fusion Splicer Cleaning Kit
    $180.00
  21. Dasan Zhone MXK 2U / 14U Blank Slot Filler for Line Card Slot
    Special Price $171.00 was $190.000000 Instant savings: $19.00
  22. Ilsintech HS-FC Splice on Connector Holder, FC
    $170.00
  23. Ilsintech HS-ST Splice on Connector Holder, ST
    $170.00
  24. Ilsintech HS-SC Splice On Connector Holder, SC
    $170.00
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

63 items

Page
per page