Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

386 items

Page
per page
  1. INNO Instrument View12R Clad Alignment V-Grove Ribbon Fusion Splicer Kit
    $12,640.00
  2. INNO Instrument View8+ Core-alignment Splicer with Wi-Fi
    $10,450.00
  3. UCL Swift KR12 IPAAS Premium Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit
    $10,399.00
  4. INNO Instrument View7 Active ARC Fusion Splicer Kit
    $9,900.00
  5. UCL Swift K33A Premium IPAAS All In One Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit
    $9,500.00
  6. INNO Instrument View5 Core-Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit
    $8,800.00
  7. UCL Swift K33 IPAAS Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit
    $7,300.00
  8. UCL Swift K11 Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit
    $6,900.00
  9. DZS Broadband FTTx / G.Fast Kit
    $5,753.48 was $12,196.35
  10. UCL Swift KF4AV All in One Active Clad Arc Fusion Splicer
    $5,500.00
  11. UCL Swift KF4A All-In-One HDC Active Cladding Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit
    $5,000.00
  12. DZS MX151A 1U IP 48-port ADSL2 + DSLAM 2FE/GE w/ 600 OHM Splitter -48V DC (Requires SFPs)
    $5,000.00
  13. UCL Swift Active Cladding Alignment, All-In-One
    $5,000.00
  14. DZS Raptor-XP-170-EFM Access Concentrator
    $10,000.00
  15. INNO Instrument View500 1310/1550nm 35/33dB OTDR Kit
    $4,800.00
  16. DZS MXK-F108 8-GPON OLT 4x1GE/10G UPLKS (SFP/SFP+) (1) 120/240VAC PSU
    $16,200.00
  17. DZS MXK-F 1U 8-GPON OLT 4X1GE/10G Uplinks (SFP/SFP+) 1 Single DC PSU 2 Red Fan Sets
    $16,000.00
  18. DZS MXK-F 2U / 14U 16-Port GPON OLT Line Card
    $24,800.00
  19. Juniper Networks 40GE QSFP+ SR4 Pluggable Optics module 840nm to 860nm
    $4,532.00
  20. Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-LR 1310nm up to 10km SMF SFP+ Module
    $4,532.00
  21. DZS MX150A 1U IP 48-port ADSL2 + DSLAM 2FE/GE -48V DC (Requires SFPs)
    $4,500.00
  22. SAF Tehnika PhoeniX C IDU ASI Extension Module 4xBNC 2xSFP w/High Precision Timing Sync Interface
    $4,390.00
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

386 items

Page
per page