Network Component Accessories

Network Component Accessories
Our Network Component Accessories include product like cassegrain lenses, spare gps antennas, mounting brackets, flashlights, splice connectors, cooling fans, radome covers, alignment kits, replacement headsets and more.
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

172 items

Page
per page
  1. Peplink FusionHub 4000 SpeedFusion Appliance, 4000 peers 2000Mbps Throughput
    $14,999.00
  2. SAF Tehnika Spectrum Analyzer 6-24GHz 3 Unit Kit SMA-F w/Pelican Case
    $10,500.00
  3. Peplink FusionHub 2000 SpeedFusion Appliance, 2000 peers 1000Mbps Throughput
    $9,999.00
  4. Peplink FusionHub 1000 SpeedFusion Appliance, 1000 peers 500Mbps Throughput
    $7,999.00
  5. Peplink FusionHub 500 SpeedFusion Appliance, 500 peers 250Mbps Throughput
    $5,999.00
  6. SAF Tehnika Spectrum Analyzer Kit SMA-F 10-18GHz
    $4,620.00
  7. SAF Tehnika Spectrum Analyzer Kit SMA-F 6-12GHz
    $4,224.00
  8. INNO Instrument View900 Cable Antenna Analyzer
    Special Price $4,088.75 was $4950.000000 Instant savings: $861.25
  9. SAF Tehnika Spectrum Analyzer Kit SMA-F 17-24GHz
    $3,768.00
  10. Cambium CMM4 (Cluster Management Module) w/ GPS Module + 14 port Switch
    $3,345.00
  11. Peplink FusionHub 100 SpeedFusion Appliance, 100 peers 100Mbps Throughput
    $2,999.00
  12. Dasan Zhone MXK GPON SFP C+ GPON OLT SFP SC/UPC Transceiver
    Special Price $2,430.00 was $2700.000000 Instant savings: $270.00
  13. Peplink FusionHub Pro SpeedFusion Appliance, 20 peers 50Mbps Throughput
    $1,999.00
  14. Dasan Zhone SFP+ Long Reach Single Mode 1310NM Duplex LC/UPC Supporting 10Gbps Ethernet
    Special Price $1,980.00 was $2200.000000 Instant savings: $220.00
  15. Siklu Indoor Emulator for small ODUs (ODU and Ethernet cables not included)
    $1,880.00
  16. Siklu Indoor Emulator for Large ODUs (ODU & Ethernet cables not included) (VEHK002)
    $1,880.00
  17. DZS MXK GPON SFP B+ GPON OLT SFP SC/UPC Transceiver
    Special Price $1,710.00 was $1900.000000 Instant savings: $190.00
  18. BLiNQ FW-300i DC Power and Ethernet cable Installation Kit 300 feet with DC Surge Arrestor
    $1,600.00
  19. BLiNQ FW-300i DC Installation Kit 300 feet with DC Surge Arrestor
    $1,300.00
  20. Siklu Optical Alignment Scope for 2ft Antenna 9x40 (case+scope+extender mount) (VKTM011)
    $889.00
  21. HotLava Tambora 4-Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter
    Special Price $835.95 was $995.000000 Instant savings: $159.05
  22. BLiNQ FW-600 DC Installation Kit 150 feet with DC Surge Arrestor
    $750.00
  23. BLiNQ FW-300i DC Installation Kit 150 feet with DC Surge Arrestor
    $750.00
  24. Siklu Alignment Mount for 2ft Antenna (case+extender) (VKTM010)
    $544.00
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

172 items

Page
per page