Network Components

Subscribe to RSS Feed
Shop for the Best Wireless Networking Products
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

1500 items

Page
per page
  1. Dasan Zhone MXK 14U Fabric Card W/8x10GE Ethernet SFP+ Based
    Special Price $27,810.00 was $30,900.00 Instant savings: $3,090.00
  2. Dasan Zhone MXK-F 2U / 14U 16-Port GPON OLT Line Card
    Special Price $22,320.00 was $24,800.00 Instant savings: $2,480.00
  3. Dasan Zhone MXK-F108 8-GPON OLT 4x1GE/10G UPLKS (SFP/SFP+) (1) 120/240VAC PSU
    Special Price $14,580.00 was $16,200.00 Instant savings: $1,620.00
  4. Dasan Zhone MXK-F 1U 8-GPON OLT 4X1GE/10G Uplinks (SFP/SFP+) 1 Single DC PSU 2 Red Fan Sets
    Special Price $14,400.00 was $16,000.00 Instant savings: $1,600.00
  5. Ilsintech Swift R5 ARC Fusion Fixed V-Groove Splicer
    Special Price $11,700.00 was $11,900.00 Instant savings: $200.00
  6. Dasan Zhone Broadband FTTx/G.Fast Kit
    $10,976.71 was $12,196.35
  7. INNO Instrument View8+ Core-alignment Splicer with Wi-Fi
    $10,450.00
  8. Ilsintech Swift KR7 for Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer
    Special Price $9,780.00 was $9,999.00 Instant savings: $219.00
  9. Dasan Zhone MX 48-Port VDSL2+ DSLAM 2 10GigE Dual -48V DC
    Special Price $9,450.00 was $10,500.00 Instant savings: $1,050.00
  10. Ilsintech Swift S5 Core to Core Alignment Fusion Splicer
    Special Price $9,300.00 was $9,500.00 Instant savings: $200.00
  11. Dasan Zhone Raptor-XP-170-EFM Access Concentrator
    Special Price $9,000.00 was $10,000.00 Instant savings: $1,000.00
  12. Dasan Zhone 16-Port FTTx/G.Fast 10G SFP+ 2x10GbE Uplink Connection
    Special Price $7,200.00 was $8,000.00 Instant savings: $800.00
  13. BLiNQ Networks FW-300i 3.5GHz LTE CBRS Base Unit Antenna 17dBi Bands 48 (without embedded EPC)
    $7,000.00
  14. BLiNQ Networks FW-300i 3.5GHz LTE CBRS Base Unit without Embedded EPC Kit 10W Center Band 48 FCC
    $7,000.00
  15. BLiNQ Networks FW-300i CBRS Base Unit Spare 3.5GHz LTE without Bracket Band 48
    $6,950.00
  16. Ilsintech Swift KF4AV All in One Active Clad Arc Fusion Splicer
    Special Price $5,400.00 was $5,500.00 Instant savings: $100.00
  17. Ilsintech Swift Active Cladding Alignment, All-In-One
    Special Price $4,900.00 was $5,000.00 Instant savings: $100.00
  18. Ilsintech Swift KF4A All-In-One HDC Active Cladding Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit
    Special Price $4,900.00 was $5,000.00 Instant savings: $100.00
  19. SAF Tehnika Spectrum Analyzer Kit SMA-F 10-18GHz
    $4,620.00
  20. SAF Tehnika PhoeniX C IDU ASI Extension Module 4xBNC 2xSFP w/High Precision Timing Sync Interface
    $4,390.00
  21. INNO Instrument View500 1310/1550nm 35/33dB OTDR Kit
    $4,800.00
  22. Dasan Zhone zNID 6024T Indoor ONT GPON/GE Uplink 24GE Ports 120/240VAC
    Special Price $4,050.00 was $4,500.00 Instant savings: $450.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

1500 items

Page
per page