(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

UDC-3 - Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3 Meters

Availability: Pre Order

Regular Price: $35.00

Special Price: $25.50

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3 Meter supports multi-gigabit data rates of up to 10.5Gbps. The SFP+ direct attach passive copper cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using Ubiquiti routing and switching products.

Specifications

• Hot-swappable SFP+
• Cable Diameter: 30AWG
• Case Operating Temperature: 0 to 70° C (32 to 158° F)

Datasheet

UDC-3

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair) Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair)

    Regular Price: $45.00

    Special Price: $38.00

  2. Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (10-Pairs) Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (10-Pairs)

    Regular Price: $370.00

    Special Price: $341.00

  3. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft) Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)

    Regular Price: $69.00

    Special Price: $58.00

  4. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft) Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft)

    Regular Price: $99.00

    Special Price: $88.50

  5. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft) Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft)

    Regular Price: $129.00

    Special Price: $117.25

  6. Ubiquiti RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector Ubiquiti RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector

    Regular Price: $19.50

    Special Price: $19.00

  7. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $66.00

  8. Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1 Meter Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1 Meter

    Regular Price: $25.00

    Special Price: $17.00

  9. Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2 Meters Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2 Meters

    Regular Price: $30.00

    Special Price: $21.25

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3 Meter supports multi-gigabit data rates of up to 10.5Gbps. The SFP+ direct attach passive copper cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using Ubiquiti routing and switching products.
SKU UDC-3
Manufacturer Ubiquiti Networks
Country of Manufacture China
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99
UPC 00709257387383
00709257387383
You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Back to top