(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

EH-ANT-1FT-B - Siklu EtherHaul 1FT Antenna (FCC/ETSI)

Availability: In stock

wisp consulting wisp managed services
This is an external 1FT antenna for all connectorized EH1200 and EH2200 ODU's. Radios sold separately. Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies.

Siklu Technical Support:
Siklu offers comprehensive support plans, providing different service levels to meet each customer’s business goal and requirements. For technical support options, click here.

Siklu Product Warranty Information:
All Siklu products come with a 30 day warranty. For specific warranty details please contact:
Siklu Technical Support Team

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Primus Cable Outdoor Cat5e Cable Shielded CMX Black 1000 Ft Primus Cable Outdoor Cat5e Cable Shielded CMX Black 1000 Ft

    Regular Price: $161.00

    Special Price: $151.25

  2. Siklu EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 1FT Antenna Siklu EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 1FT Antenna
  3. Maxxwave 1/8in Thick UV Stabilized Non-Penetrating Roof Mount Mat (37.5 x 37.5in) Maxxwave 1/8in Thick UV Stabilized Non-Penetrating Roof Mount Mat (37.5 x 37.5in)

    Regular Price: $25.00

    Special Price: $20.00

  4. Siklu EtherHaul E-Band 70/80 GHz 1ft Heated Antenna Radome and Heat Controller Siklu EtherHaul E-Band 70/80 GHz 1ft Heated Antenna Radome and Heat Controller
  5. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $145.60

  6. Siklu EtherHaul Small Mounting Kit for 1FT Antenna Siklu EtherHaul Small Mounting Kit for 1FT Antenna
EH-ANT-1FT - External 1ft antenna for all connectorized EH1200 and EH2200 ODU's. Supports 71-76 and 81-86GHz frequencies

VENT012
SKU EH-ANT-1FT-B
Manufacturer Siklu
Country of Manufacture Israel
HTS Code 8517.62.00.90
ECCN No
UPC No

Back to top