Skip to content
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!
INCREDIBLE SAVINGS - Access Points, LTE devices, Antennas, Accessories and more. Shop Now and Save Up to 80% Off!

Country

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC [UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC]

UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC by Ubiquiti Networks
Sold out
Original price $2.00 - Original price $2.00
Original price $2.00
$2.00
$2.00 - $2.00
Current price $2.00

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC

 

The Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

 

Features:

  • SC/UPC to SC/APC
  • SM G.657A1 fiber
  • Simplex
  • 2.0mm jacket PVC
  • 1.5m length