Skip to content

Country

Ubiquiti UFiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (10-Pairs)

UF-MM-10G-20 by Ubiquiti Networks
Sold out
Original price $390.50 - Original price $390.50
Original price
$390.50
$390.50 - $390.50
Current price $390.50

This product is a 20-Pack.


UF-MM-10G-20 is a 20-pack of U Fiber SFP+ modules. U Fiber is a product line by Ubiquiti Networks, it can reach speeds of up to 10 Gbps, is multi-mode, and in a 20 pack.


Product Specifications:
  • Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type: (2) LC
  • BiDi: No
  • Tx Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Rx Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance: 300 m
Product Documentation: