FB11-2839-12C/WL Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex

Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex

Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex

SKU
FB11-2839-12C/WL
Availability: Usually ships the same day In stock - Direct ship from manufacturer.
Primus Cable FB11-2839-12C/WL wall mounted 12 port fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications.
Special Price $82.75 was $109.99 Instant savings: 27.24
Primus Cable FB11-2839-12C/WL wall mounted fiber patch panel is designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The fiber housings come in a double steel door design with an integrated key lock latching system. Each fiber enclosure includes one cable routing spool, and one 12 fiber splice tray. Also included with the enclosure are zip ties, cable routing clamps, mounting screws, fiber splice sleeves, and installation instructions.

Product Specifications
• Splice Trays: (1) 12 Fiber Splice Tray (included)
• Connections: (12) SC Simplex Connections
• Dimensions: 14.5 x 14 x 3.125"
• Color: Black
• Material: Steel
More Information
SKU FB11-2839-12C/WL
Manufacturer Primus Cable
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account