(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

FB11-4561-12LC/RL - Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $119.99

Special Price: $88.50


This product ships directly from the manufacturer's distribution center in California
wisp consulting wisp managed services
Primus Cable FB11-4561-12LC/RL is a 12-port patch panel loaded with 6 mulimode LC duplex connectors. The patch panel is designed to fit a standard 19" rack.

Product Specifications
• Panel Material: SPCC
• Cable Routing Spools: ABS, IL 94V-0
• Dust Proofing Grommets: PVC
• Splice Trays: Aluminum
• Dimensions: 19 x 11 x 1.75"
• Finish: Black Textured Paint

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Maxxwave SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue Maxxwave SC/UPC Adapter Simplex Blue

    Regular Price: $0.40

    Special Price: $0.35

  2. Maxxwave SC/APC Adapter Simplex Green Maxxwave SC/APC Adapter Simplex Green

    Regular Price: $0.40

    Special Price: $0.31

  3. Maxxwave LC/UPC Adapter Duplex Blue Maxxwave LC/UPC Adapter Duplex Blue

    Regular Price: $0.99

    Special Price: $0.60

  4. Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex

    Regular Price: $109.99

    Special Price: $82.75

  5. Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex

    Regular Price: $109.99

    Special Price: $82.75

  6. Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex

    Regular Price: $109.99

    Special Price: $82.75

  7. Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex Primus Cable 12 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex

    Regular Price: $109.99

    Special Price: $82.75

  8. Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex

    Regular Price: $129.99

    Special Price: $106.25

  9. Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex

    Regular Price: $129.99

    Special Price: $106.25

  10. Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode SC Simplex

    Regular Price: $129.99

    Special Price: $106.25

  11. Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode ST Simplex

    Regular Price: $129.99

    Special Price: $106.25

  12. Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex Primus Cable 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex

    Regular Price: $119.99

    Special Price: $88.50

  13. Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex Primus Cable 24 Port Rackmount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex

    Regular Price: $144.99

    Special Price: $112.25

  14. Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex Primus Cable 24 Port Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Multimode LC Duplex

    Regular Price: $144.99

    Special Price: $112.25

Primus Cable FB11-4561-12LC/RL is a 12-port patch panel loaded with 6 mulimode LC duplex connectors. The patch panel is designed to fit a standard 19" rack.
SKU FB11-4561-12LC/RL
Manufacturer Primus Cable
Country of Manufacture
Large or Oversize Package N/A
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99
CCATS N/A
UPC No

Back to top