FB34-5853-S6C3 Primus 3m SC/UPC, 6 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

Primus 3m SC/UPC, 6 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

Primus 3m SC/UPC, 6 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

SKU
FB34-5853-S6C3
Availability: Usually ships the same day In stock - Direct ship from manufacturer.
This Primus Cable pigtail (FB34-5853-S6C3) is 3 meters long with SC/UPC connectors. Its single mode, 9/125 with tight buffer and an overall outer jacket.
Special Price $22.50 was $29.95 Instant savings: 7.45
This Primus Cable pigtail (FB34-5853-S6C3) is 3 meters long with SC/UPC connectors. Its single mode, 9/125 with tight buffer and an overall outer jacket.

Product Features
• Protective outer jacket, which can easily be removed for tighter spaces
• Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
• 6 SC connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel

Product Specifications
• Connector Type: SC
• Strand Count: 6 fibers
• Length: 3m / 9.84ft
• Jacketed: Yes
More Information
SKU FB34-5853-S6C3
Manufacturer Primus Cable
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99