FB34-5678-S12C3 Primus 3m SC/APC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

Primus 3m SC/APC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

Primus 3m SC/APC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

SKU
FB34-5678-S12C3
Availability: Usually ships the same day In stock - Direct ship from manufacturer.
FB34-5678-S12C3 is a Primus Cable fiber pigtail. It's a 3 meter SC/APC, 12-strand, single mode 9/125 pigtail, with right buffer and an overall outer jacket.
Special Price $29.50 was $62.99 Instant savings: 33.49
FB34-5678-S12C3 is a Primus Cable fiber pigtail. It's a 3 meter SC/APC, 12-strand, single mode 9/125 pigtail, with right buffer and an overall outer jacket.

Product Features
• Protective outer jacket which can easily be removed for tighter spaces
• Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
• Available in single-mode APC, single-mode UPC, multimode OM1 and 10G multimode OM3
• 12 SC connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel

Product Specifications
• Connector Type: SC
• Strand Count: 12 fibers
• Length: 3 meters (9.84ft)
• Jacketed: Yes
More Information
SKU FB34-5678-S12C3
Manufacturer Primus Cable
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99