FB34-5680-S12L3 Primus 3m LC/UPC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

Primus 3m LC/UPC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

Primus 3m LC/UPC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Fiber Pigtail

SKU
FB34-5680-S12L3
Availability: Usually ships the same day In stock - Direct ship from manufacturer.
Primus FB34-5680-S12L3 is a 3 meter SC, 12 strand, single mode, 9/125 fiber pigtail with a tight buffer and overall outer jacket.
Special Price $29.50 was $64.99 Instant savings: 35.49
Primus FB34-5680-S12L3 is a 3 meter SC, 12 strand, single mode, 9/125 fiber pigtail with a tight buffer and overall outer jacket.

Product Features
• Protective outer jacket, which can easily be removed for tighter spaces
• Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
• Available in single-mode UPC, mutlimode OM1, and 10G multimode OM3
• 12 LC connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel

Product Specifications
• Connector Type: LC
• Strand Count: 12 fibers
• Length: 3 meter / 9.84 feet
• Jacket: Yes
More Information
SKU FB34-5680-S12L3
Manufacturer Primus Cable
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99