FB34-5912-G12L3-NJ Primus 3m LC, 12 Strand, Multi Mode, 50/125 OM3, 10Gbps Fiber Pigtail (w/o Jacket)

Primus 3m LC, 12 Strand, Multi Mode, 50/125 OM3, 10Gbps Fiber Pigtail (w/o Jacket)

Primus 3m LC, 12 Strand, Multi Mode, 50/125 OM3, 10Gbps Fiber Pigtail (w/o Jacket)

SKU
FB34-5912-G12L3-NJ
Availability: Usually ships the same day In stock - Direct ship from manufacturer.
Primus Cable FB34-5912-G12L3-NJ is 3 meter, 12 strand, multi mode, 50/125 OM3 fiber pigtail with LC connectors. It can support speeds up to 10Gbps, with a tight buffer (and no jacket).
Special Price $32.00 was $39.99 Instant savings: 7.99
Primus Cable FB34-5912-G12L3-NJ is 3 meter, 12 strand, multi mode, 50/125 OM3 fiber pigtail with LC connectors. It can support speeds up to 10Gbps, with a tight buffer (and no jacket).

Product Features
• Pre-terminated fiber to reduce installation time and ensure accuracy
• Available in 10G multimode OM3
• 12 LC connectors ready to plug directly into an adapter panel

Product Specifications
• Connector Type: LC
• Strand Count: 12 fibers
• Length: 3m / 9.84ft
• Jacketed: No
More Information
SKU FB34-5912-G12L3-NJ
Manufacturer Primus Cable
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99