MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

SKU
S+C61DLC10D
Availability: Usually ships the same day Pre order
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM
Special Price $120.00 was $129.00 Instant savings: 9.00
Free pickup Available.
Ships the same day
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.
More Information
SKU S+C61DLC10D
Manufacturer MikroTik
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99