S-4554LC80D MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair

MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair

MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair

SKU
S-4554LC80D
Availability: Call for Availability
MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm LC Connector DDM & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair. All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.
Special Price $75.00 was $89.000000 Instant savings: $14.00
MikroTik SFP 1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm LC Connector DDM & 1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm LC Connector DDM Module Pair. All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Pair of Modules Includes
(1) SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM
(1) SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM




Product Documentation
S-4554LC80D Datasheet

More Information
SKU S-4554LC80D
Manufacturer Warranty 1 Year
Manufacturer MikroTik
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package No
HTS Code 8517.69.0000
ECCN EAR99