(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

MW-SMUPC09-SC-1 - Maxxwave SC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M Pigtail

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $1.99

Special Price: $1.00

This Maxxwave pigtail is an SC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M product. These pigtails are great for improving your cable management, and giving you some much needed breathing room in your splice enclosures.

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. ExtraLink 24F Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter) ExtraLink 24F Aerial Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter)

    Regular Price: $1.00

    Special Price: $0.50

  2. Maxxwave Fiber Stripper Maxxwave Fiber Stripper

    Regular Price: $19.99

    Special Price: $19.95

  3. TP-Link Gigabit Single-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter TP-Link Gigabit Single-Mode SC Fiber Media Converter
This Maxxwave pigtail is an SC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M product. These pigtails are great for improving your cable management, and giving you some much needed breathing room in your splice enclosures.
SKU MW-SMUPC09-SC-1
Manufacturer Maxxwave
Country of Manufacture China
HTS Code 8517.62.0050
ECCN No
UPC No

Back to top