(888) 929-3610
Affordable Wireless Solutions

MW-SMUPC09-LC-1 - Maxxwave LC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M Pigtail

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $1.99

Special Price: $1.00

This Maxxwave pigtail is an LC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M product. These pigtails are great for improving your cable management, and giving you some much needed breathing room in your splice enclosures.

Available Services For This Product

Related Products

Check items to add to the cart or
select all


  1. Maxxwave Fiber Stripper Maxxwave Fiber Stripper

    Regular Price: $19.99

    Special Price: $19.95

  2. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $34.00

    Special Price: $32.00

  3. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $34.00

    Special Price: $32.00

  4. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $34.00

    Special Price: $32.00

  5. MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $34.00

    Special Price: $32.00

  6. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $129.00

    Special Price: $120.00

  7. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $129.00

    Special Price: $120.00

  8. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $129.00

    Special Price: $120.00

  9. MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM

    Regular Price: $129.00

    Special Price: $120.00

This Maxxwave pigtail is an LC/UPC SM 0.9mm 1M product. These pigtails are great for improving your cable management, and giving you some much needed breathing room in your splice enclosures.
SKU MW-SMUPC09-LC-1
Manufacturer Maxxwave
Country of Manufacture China
Large or Oversize Package N/A
HTS Code 8517.62.0050
ECCN No
CCATS N/A
UPC No

Back to top