Accessories

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use UFiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

27 items

Page
per page
  1. Ubiquiti UFiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $874.50 was $899.000000 Instant savings: $24.50
  2. Ubiquiti UFiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $355.00 was $370.000000 Instant savings: $15.00
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber Single-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module w/ BiDi (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $207.25 was $209.000000 Instant savings: $1.75
  4. Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier Cat5e 1000FT
    Special Price $186.75 was $189.000000 Instant savings: $2.25
    Out of stock
  5. Ubiquiti UFiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module w/ BiDi (1-Pair)
    Special Price $163.75 was $169.000000 Instant savings: $5.25
  6. Ubiquiti U-Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $158.00 was $160.000000 Instant savings: $2.00
    Out of stock
  7. Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO Cat5e 1000FT
    Special Price $140.50 was $149.000000 Instant savings: $8.50
    Out of stock
  8. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft)
    Special Price $124.25 was $129.000000 Instant savings: $4.75
  9. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft)
    Special Price $90.25 was $99.000000 Instant savings: $8.75
  10. Ubiquiti UFiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair)
    Special Price $87.50 was $95.000000 Instant savings: $7.50
  11. Ubiquiti GPON OLT SFP C+ Module
    Special Price $86.25 was $89.000000 Instant savings: $2.75
  12. Ubiquiti DC/DC UF-OLT Backup Power Module
    Special Price $83.50 was $89.000000 Instant savings: $5.50
  13. Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ U Fiber GPON B+
    Special Price $73.00 was $79.000000 Instant savings: $6.00
  14. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module
    Special Price $68.00 was $75.000000 Instant savings: $7.00
  15. Ubiquiti AC/DC UF-OLT Backup Power Module
    Special Price $65.25 was $69.000000 Instant savings: $3.75
  16. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)
    Special Price $61.25 was $69.000000 Instant savings: $7.75
  17. Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Shielded Cat5 Connectors - 100 pack
    Special Price $46.25 was $54.000000 Instant savings: $7.75
  18. Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:32
    $43.00
  19. Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE Transceiver
    Special Price $39.50 was $49.000000 Instant savings: $9.50
  20. Ubiquiti UFiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair)
    Special Price $39.50 was $45.000000 Instant savings: $5.50
  21. Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1:16
    Special Price $25.50 was $29.000000 Instant savings: $3.50
  22. Ubiquiti UFiber Single-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module w/ BiDi (1-Pair)
    Special Price $23.50 was $25.000000 Instant savings: $1.50
  23. Ubiquiti RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector
    Special Price $21.00 was $22.000000 Instant savings: $1.00
  24. Ubiquiti UFiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (1-Pair)
    Special Price $17.25 was $18.000000 Instant savings: $0.75
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

27 items

Page
per page