U Fiber

U Fiber
Ubiquiti Networks offers true plug and play fiber network technology. UFiber GPON allows you to build passive optical network deployments with minimal effort and cost. Say goodbye to command lines, manuals, and paid support licenses.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

30 items

Page
per page
  1. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft)
    Special Price $117.25 was $129.00 Instant savings: 11.75
  2. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)
    Special Price $58.00 was $69.00 Instant savings: 11.00
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber Loco 4N WiFi Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE
    Special Price $70.25 was $80.00 Instant savings: 9.75
  4. Ubiquiti Micro USB Power Supply for UFiber Loco 5-Pack
    Special Price $13.95 was $16.00 Instant savings: 2.05
  5. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module
    Special Price $66.00 was $75.00 Instant savings: 9.00
  6. Ubiquiti UFiber LOCO High-Performance GPON CPE
    Special Price $44.25 was $49.00 Instant savings: 4.75
  7. Ubiquiti UFiber 4-Port GPON OLT 4 Gigabit Passive Optical Network Port
    Special Price $1,137.00 was $1,189.00 Instant savings: 52.00
  8. Ubiquiti RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector
    Special Price $20.50 was $22.00 Instant savings: 1.50
  9. Ubiquiti GPON OLT SFP C+ Module
    $86.00
  10. Ubiquiti DC/DC UF-OLT Backup Power Module
    $89.00
  11. Ubiquiti AC/DC UF-OLT Backup Power Module
    Special Price $65.00 was $69.00 Instant savings: 4.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

30 items

Page
per page