Accessories

Accessories
Ubiquiti EdgeMax Assessories range from PoE adapters, Outdoor Shielded TOUGHCable, EdgePower Modular DC Powe Supply, Carrier-Grade Power Cables, Fiber PoE accessories, Optical Data Transport Fiber Modules and Cables, and AC/DC Power Modules.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

29 items

Page
per page
  1. Ubiquiti 24VDC PoE Injector .3A Gigabit
    Special Price $5.50 was $7.50 Instant savings: 2.00
  2. Ubiquiti 24V DC 0.5A 12W Replacement PoE Adapter 5-Pack
    Special Price $46.25 was $75.00 Instant savings: 28.75
  3. Ubiquiti 24V DC 1.0A 24W Replacement PoE Adapter 5-Pack
    Special Price $45.75 was $99.95 Instant savings: 54.20
  4. Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit
    Special Price $13.00 was $19.00 Instant savings: 6.00
  5. Ubiquiti AC/DC UF-OLT Backup Power Module
    Special Price $65.00 was $69.00 Instant savings: 4.00
  6. Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module w/ BiDi (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $1,430.00 was $1,460.00 Instant savings: 30.00
  7. Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module w/ BiDi (1-Pair)
    Special Price $162.00 was $170.00 Instant savings: 8.00
  8. Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $776.75 was $785.00 Instant savings: 8.25
  9. Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair)
    Special Price $85.00 was $95.00 Instant savings: 10.00
  10. Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module w/ BiDi (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $199.00 was $200.00 Instant savings: 1.00
  11. Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module w/ BiDi (1-Pair)
    Special Price $22.50 was $25.00 Instant savings: 2.50
  12. Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $341.00 was $370.00 Instant savings: 29.00
  13. Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (1-Pair)
    Special Price $38.00 was $45.00 Instant savings: 7.00
  14. Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (10-Pairs)
    Special Price $154.00 was $160.00 Instant savings: 6.00
  15. Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (1-Pair)
    Special Price $16.50 was $18.00 Instant savings: 1.50
  16. Ubiquiti 54V DC 1.5A 80W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $27.00 was $29.00 Instant savings: 2.00
  17. Ubiquiti 24V DC 0.5A 12W Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $10.75 was $15.00 Instant savings: 4.25
  18. Ubiquiti 24V AC 1A 24W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter for AF-5X
    Special Price $13.95 was $16.00 Instant savings: 2.05
  19. Ubiquiti 24V DC 1.25A 30W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $14.50 was $16.00 Instant savings: 1.50
    Out of stock
  20. Ubiquiti 24V DC 1.0A 24W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $14.50 was $19.99 Instant savings: 5.49
  21. Ubiquiti 48V DC 0.5A 24W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $15.50 was $19.95 Instant savings: 4.45
  22. Ubiquiti 24V DC 0.5A 12W Gigabit Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $14.00 was $19.99 Instant savings: 5.99
  23. Ubiquiti 50V DC 1.2A 60W Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $14.25 was $24.95 Instant savings: 10.70
  24. Ubiquiti 48V DC 0.5A 24W Replacement PoE Adapter
    Special Price $14.00 was $18.00 Instant savings: 4.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

29 items

Page
per page