Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti Networks is closing the digital divide by building network communication platforms for everyone and everywhere. With over 10 million devices deployed in over 180 countries, Ubiquiti is transforming under-networked businesses and communities. Their leading edge platforms, airMAX, UniFi, airFiber, airVision, mFi and EdgeMAX combine innovative technology, disruptive price performance and the support of a global user community to eliminate barriers to connectivity.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

357 items

Page
per page
  1. Ubiquiti airMAX GigaBeam Long Range 60GHz/ 5GHz Radio 1+Gbps Throughout
    $204.00
  2. NEW
    Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Beacon 2.4GHz/ 5GHz 4x4 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 Mesh Wi-Fi Access Point
    $126.00
  3. Ubiquiti UniFi 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet 2-Port SFP Layer 2 Switch
    $219.50
  4. Ubiquiti UniFi Protect 802.3af PoE ViewPort
    Special Price $207.25 was $209.00 Instant savings: $1.75
  5. Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Utility Outdoor Weatherproof Enclosure with 60W PoE Adapter
    $45.79
  6. Ubiquiti airMAX GigaBeam 60GHz/ 5GHz Radio 1+Gbps Throughout
    $132.00
  7. Ubiquiti UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Layer 2 Ethernet Switch
    $30.00
  8. Ubiquiti airFiber 60GHz/5GHz Radio System with 1+Gbps Throughput
    $287.75
  9. Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Pro 10G SFP+ Enterprise Security Gateway
    $379.00
  10. Ubiquiti 5GHz PTMP LTU Long Range 802.11 10/20/30/40/50 MHz Client Radio
    $131.88
  11. NEW
    Ubiquiti EdgePower 54V DC 72W Power Supply w/ Integrated Battery Backup
    $158.00
  12. Ubiquiti UniFi 1000FT Category 6 Network Cable
    Special Price $252.00 was $259.00 Instant savings: $7.00
  13. NEW
    Ubiquiti EdgePower 24V DC 72W Power Supply
    $157.79
  14. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft)
    Special Price $117.25 was $129.00 Instant savings: $11.75
  15. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft)
    Special Price $88.50 was $99.00 Instant savings: $10.50
  16. Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)
    Special Price $58.00 was $69.00 Instant savings: $11.00
  17. Ubiquiti airFiber 24GHz PtP 2Gbps+ Backhaul Radio (half link) US
    Special Price $2,950.00 was $3,200.00 Instant savings: $250.00
  18. Ubiquiti Nanostation M5 airMAX US
    Special Price $78.00 was $89.95 Instant savings: $11.95
  19. Ubiquiti UniFi Gen2 48-Port 1Gbps 802.3af/at PoE+ SFP+ Layer 2 Switch
    $572.00
  20. Ubiquiti LTU Lite 5GHz PtMP CPE Radio with 13dBi Integrated Antenna US
    Special Price $93.50 was $99.00 Instant savings: $5.50
  21. Ubiquiti LTU Pro 5GHz PtMP LTU CPE Radio with Integrated 24dBi Antenna US
    Special Price $167.00 was $179.00 Instant savings: $12.00
  22. Ubiquiti LTU Rocket 5GHz PtMP BaseStation Radio US
    Special Price $361.00 was $399.00 Instant savings: $38.00
  23. Ubiquiti UniFi FlexHD 802.11ac Wave2 2.4/5GHz 4x4 Access Point
    Special Price $173.50 was $179.00 Instant savings: $5.50
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

357 items

Page
per page