EtherHaul 8000 Series

Siklu EH-8010FX radio delivers 10Gbps full duplex point-to-point wireless Ethernet connectivity with the longest mmWave reach by means of the highest system gain in the market. Incorporating dozens of Siklu innovations, the EH-8010FX is based on the same platform that has been deployed in tens of thousands of links from the EtherHaul family
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

32 items

Page
per page
  1. Siklu EtherHaul 2FT Antenna with Mounting Kit, with X Adaptor (VENT020)
    $915.00
  2. Siklu EtherHaul 1ft Antenna 70/80GHz & 5GHz (FCC/ETSI) and Mounting Kit with X Adapter (VENT017)
    $449.00
  3. Siklu Power Unit - Isolated DC Input (20 to 36VDC) PoE 60W Midspan Indoor
    $840.00
  4. Siklu EtherHaul Spare Mounting Kit for 2FT Antennas
    $300.00
  5. Siklu EtherHaul E-band 1FT Antenna (ETSI Class 3) w/ adapter
    $770.00
  6. Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps SMF 1310nm LC Connector for EH-8010 (VSFP021)
    $320.00
  7. Siklu EtherHaul 1FT Antenna (FCC/ETSI) (VENT019)
    $290.00
  8. Siklu Upgrade from 2000 to 10000Mbps (10Gbps) for EH-8010 8010FX/AES
    $2,300.00
  9. Siklu Initial Capacity 10000Mbps (10Gbps) Choice for EH-8010FX/AES
    $1,900.00
  10. Siklu Upgrade from 5000 to 10000Mbps (10Gbps) for EH-8010FX/AES
    $1,700.00
  11. Siklu EtherHaul 2ft Antenna 70/80GHz & 5GHz (FCC/ETSI) and Mounting Kit with X Adapter
    $1,199.00
  12. Siklu RMA Hardware Repair - Per EH-8010FX ODU, Out of Warranty Repair, Shipment Cost (both ways by customer)
    $1,146.00
  13. Siklu Initial Capacity 5000Mbps (5Gbps) Choice for EH-8010FX/AES
    $850.00
  14. Siklu Outdoor 802.3at PoE Power Unit for Etherhaul 60W 100-240VAC Source with US AC Cable
    $840.00
  15. Siklu Upgrade from 2000 to 5000Mbps (5Gbps) for EH-8010FX/AES
    $750.00
  16. Siklu EtherHaul Extended Range License to enable ExtendMM Feature Option for EH-8000 series
    $345.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

32 items

Page
per page