EtherHaul 8000 Series

Siklu EH-8010FX radio delivers 10Gbps full duplex point-to-point wireless Ethernet connectivity with the longest mmWave reach by means of the highest system gain in the market. Incorporating dozens of Siklu innovations, the EH-8010FX is based on the same platform that has been deployed in tens of thousands of links from the EtherHaul family
Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

22 Items

per page
  1. Siklu EtherHaul 2ft Antenna 70/80GHz & 5GHz (FCC/ETSI) and Mounting Kit with X Adapter
    $1,199.00
  2. Siklu EtherHaul 2FT Antenna with Mounting Kit, with X Adaptor (VENT020)
    $915.00
  3. Siklu Power Unit - Isolated DC Input (20 to 36VDC) PoE 60W Midspan Indoor
    $840.00
  4. Siklu Outdoor 802.3at PoE Power Unit for Etherhaul 60W 100-240VAC Source with US AC Cable
    $840.00
  5. Siklu EtherHaul E-band 1FT Antenna (ETSI Class 3) with Adapter and Mounting Bracket
    $770.00
  6. Siklu EtherHaul 1ft Antenna 70/80GHz & 5GHz (FCC/ETSI) and Mounting Kit with X Adapter (VENT017)
    $449.00
  7. Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps SMF 1310nm LC Connector for EH-8010 (VSFP021)
    $320.00
  8. Siklu EtherHaul Spare Mounting Kit for 2FT Antennas
    $300.00
  9. Siklu EtherHaul 1FT Antenna (FCC/ETSI) (VENT019)
    $290.00
  10. Siklu Commscope Mounting Kit for EtherHaul With 1FT Antenna
    $288.00
  11. Siklu EtherHaul Special Mounting Kit for Siklu Radios up to 1FT and Operation Near Shore
    $200.00
  12. Siklu EtherHaul Small Mounting Kit for 1FT Antenna (VEHM035)
    $145.00
  13. Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC Connector (FTLX8573D3BTL)
    $140.00
  14. Siklu 48VDC 60W Power Supply for Etherhaul (90-240VAC Source w/o AC cable) DIN Rail
    $120.00
  15. Siklu AC PoE 60W 100-240VAC Power Injector (US version) for EH-8010FX (VPSU087)
    $105.00
  16. Siklu SmartHaul EMS Network Software Tools

    From $30.00

    To $3,097.99 was $38,234.99

Set Ascending Direction
View as Grid List

22 Items

per page