Integra

SAF Integra is an unbelievably light, energy efficient carrier-grade system that exemplifies an outstanding return on smart engineering - the synergy of high competence in radio electronics and materials science. Integration of next generation microwave radio with high and super high performance antennas into a single unit translates into a lower total cost of ownership, as well as less time spent on the installation site, and better reliability of the link even in densely served areas.
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

42 items

Page
per page
  1. SAF Tehnika 18GHz Integra-X 2.2 Gbps 1x RJ45 2x SFP+ Full Outdoor XPIC Low-Band Radio
    $10,238.00
  2. SAF Tehnika 18GHz Integra-X 2.2 Gbps 1x RJ45 2x SFP+ Full Outdoor XPIC High-Band Radio
    $10,238.00
  3. SAF Tehnika Integra-E 10Gbps 1+0 71 - 76GHz and 81 - 86GHz 2FT Antenna Kit Andrew

    From $20,293.10

    To $21,706.85 was $21,715.85

  4. SAF Tehnika Integra-WS 11GHz 1024QAM 490MHz 2x RJ45 1x SFP Low Band Radio
    $5,460.00
  5. SAF Tehnika Integra-WS 11GHz 1024QAM 490MHz 2x RJ45 1x SFP High Band Radio
    $5,460.00
  6. SAF Integra-WS 18GHz QPSK-1024QAM ESW 1560MHz 03H High Band Radio
    $4,866.75
  7. SAF Tehnika Integra-E 10Gbps 1+0 71 - 76GHz and 81 - 86GHz 1FT Antenna Kit Andrew

    From $20,053.10

    To $21,466.85 was $21,475.85

  8. SAF Tehnika Integra-E 71-86GHz 2FT Single Polarity Solid Parabolic ValuLine SAF2 Andrew Antenna
    $550.00
  9. SAF Tehnika Integra-E 71-86GHz 1FT Single Polarity Solid Parabolic ValuLine SAF2 Andrew Antenna
    $430.00
  10. SAF Tehnika GbE PoE Universal Programmable Injector w/Built-In DC-DC Adaptor 24-60V
    $240.00
  11. SAF Integra-WS 18GHz QPSK-1024QAM ESW 1560 MHz 03L Low Band Radio
    $4,866.75
  12. SAF Tehnika Integra SFP 1550nm SM Transceiver1000Base-LX 3.3V
    $304.50
  13. SAF Tehnika Integra SFP 1310nm SM Transceiver1000Base-LX 3.3V
    $105.00
  14. SAF Tehnika Integra SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V
    $105.00
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

42 items

Page
per page